- Home
- St. George
- Events
- Event venues
- Event venue
Event venue · St. George
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
12 places
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Event venues” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Classic Skating (formerly The RinQ)
Roller skating rink · Event venue · Karaoke
1871 W Canyon View Dr
(435) 218-7320 Closed opens at 4:00 PM
4.4
Popular place
website
The Roost
Event venue
1097 S 900 E
(406) 579-5535
4.7
website
Black Hill Event Venue
Event venue · Wedding venue
84 W 1470 S #4
(435) 669-0967 Open until 10:00 PM
4.8
website
The Bell Towers Hall
Event venue
1386 E 100 S Unit B
(435) 231-3553 Closed
2.4
website
The Ledges Weddings & Events
Wedding venue · Event venue
1585 W Ledges Pkwy
(435) 634-4651 Open until 5:00 PM
3.9
website
The Mathis - Weddings & Events
Event venue
76 E Tabernacle St
(435) 319-0158 Open until 11:00 PM
5.0
website
Best Western Plus Abbey Inn
Hotel · Conference center · Event venue
1129 S Bluff St
(435) 652-1234
4.6
Popular place
website
Megaplex St. George at Pineview
Movie theater · Event venue
2376 Red Cliffs Dr
4.4
Popular place
Crush Golf + Grill
Golf driving range · Catering food and drink supplier · Event venue
1108 W Black Mountain Dr
(435) 900-3440 Open until 11:00 PM
4.3
Popular place
website
Megaplex St. George at Sunset
Movie theater · Event venue
1091 N Bluff St
4.4
Blooming Heart Village Inn
Bed & breakfast · Community garden · Event venue
95 S 200 E
(425) 218-8616
4.9
website
The Inn at Entrada
Resort hotel · Event venue · Golf club
2588 W Sinagua Trail
(435) 634-7100
4.8
website